Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Golden Team Championship
GTC Events
GTC 8: Sparta Cup
Sunday, December 29, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Vakhaev defeats Timur Bakhteyorov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Emelianov defeats Ibragim Askhabov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasim Adilov defeats Nikolai Tsygankov via Submission, Triangle | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gulad Kuprashvili defeats Anar Abdullaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Kulikov defeats Artur Shavello via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yurik Smoyan defeats Aleksey Novikov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Mustafaev defeats Kinan Ganiev via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamalutdin Alishikhov defeats Vasiliy Ivanov via Submission, Armbar | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zalbeg Aliev defeats Nikita Shcherbakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Mirzabalaev defeats Magomed Makhachev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
GTC 7
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoly Malykhin defeats Lucas Alsina via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Abdulkhalikov defeats Islam Begidov via KO/TKO, Kick | 0:24 Round 3 of 3, 10:24 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Ramazanov defeats Arsen Nersesyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Gadzhiev defeats Eltun Mamedov via KO/TKO, Injury | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Dyachenko defeats Bogdan Bulakh via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gamzatov defeats Stanislav Podolskiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Omargadzhiev defeats Aleksey Novikov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Ananyin defeats Stanislav Kumenov via Submission, Kimura | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Abasov defeats Ednaldo Oliveira via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamalutdin Alishikhov defeats Kirill Sambros via Submission, Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulkhamid Yusupov defeats Makhmud Kamamiev via Submission, Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dukvakh Khasaev defeats Mansur Magomedov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Golden Team Championship 4
Saturday, May 26, 2018
Somkhishvili vs. Kurbanov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Faridzhulla Kurbanov defeats Vladimir Somkhishvili via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Khandozhko defeats Miller Couto via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:59 Round 2 of 3, 9:59 Total Bout Page | |
Armen Gulyan defeats Athinodoros Michailidis via Submission | 4:56 Round 3 of 3, 14:56 Total Bout Page | |
Yurik Smoyan defeats Sharapudin Gazimagomedov via Submission | 3:48 Round 3 of 3, 13:48 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Ramazanov defeats Mikhai Bachu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Ananyin defeats Artem Goryunov via Submission | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Fomichev defeats Dmitriy Gavrilov via Submission | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dukvakh Khasaev defeats Anton Poberezhnyi via Submission | 1:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arsen Parkhugadzhiev defeats Murat Gamidov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Indarbiev defeats Nikolai Denisov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Emelianov defeats Ivan Sharov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Dyachenko defeats Dmitry Chebotink via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhamalutdin Alishikhov defeats Ibragim Dugiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emran Israfilov defeats Firdavs Khomidov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedzagid Isalov defeats Arsen Maksudov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mukhammad Mirzoev defeats Ivan Meshin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Kulikov defeats Mikhail Smolnikov via Submission, Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Golden Team Championship 3: Malykhin vs Wlazlo
Saturday, March 10, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoly Malykhin defeats Michał Wlazło via Submission, Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Musaev defeats Miller Couto via Submission, Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Magomedov defeats Huseyn Aliev via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamalutdin Alishikhov defeats Dugar Ool-Sayyn via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Abdulkhalikov defeats Allaberdi Tumanov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bogdan Guskov defeats Alikhan Magomedov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Tedeev defeats Mikhail Turkanov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nabi Ashurlaev defeats Islam Azubekov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaur Akhmedov defeats Magomed Gadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gamzatov defeats Artur Shagzhy via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zaira Dyshekova defeats Anastasia Nikolaeva via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Emelianov defeats Mikhail Uspensky via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Vakhaev defeats Vadim Anisimov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedzagid Isalov defeats David Sichinava via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Golden Team Championship 2
Saturday, December 30, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomedkamil Malikov defeats Oleg Kosinov via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 4:20 Round 2 of 2, 9:20 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulmutalip Gairbekov defeats Arslan Murtazov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Abdusalamov defeats Ruslan Khatshukov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yurik Smoyan defeats Zubayragadzhi Aliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:36 Round 2 of 3, 9:36 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmednabi Magomedov defeats Esen Nurlanov via Submission, Armbar | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Alim Gugov defeats Vadim Dzhalilov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eldar Tagirov defeats Maksim Stolyarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Ananyin defeats Anton Bougrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Faridzhulla Kurbanov defeats Akmal Sattorov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dukvakh Khasaev defeats Aleksey Chernyavsky via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Suleymanov defeats Aleksandr Gordiushin via KO/TKO, Crucifixion and Punches | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arsen Parkhugadzhiev defeats Artem Platonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isa Umarov defeats Timur Babaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Musaev defeats Kenan Guliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Golden Team Championship 1
Friday, November 03, 2017
Karaketov vs. Pliev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Musa Pliev defeats Ansar Karaketov via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Ismailov defeats David Vasić via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rashid Yusupov defeats Stjepan Bekavac via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Malykhin defeats Reza Torabi via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Nemchinov defeats Ivan Lukin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Gladkov defeats Evgeny Boldyrev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khas-Magomed Yusupov defeats Ruslan Tedeev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Armen Gulyan defeats Artem Kolosov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alibeg Rasulov defeats Anatoly Safronov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Omargadzhiev defeats Almanbet Zhanybekov via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Sulebanov defeats Aybek Raimberdi Uulu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Abdusalamov defeats Stanislav Ilyuschenkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulkhamid Yusupov defeats Kamil Gitinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |